Skip to content
Watch Watcher

Collection

Longines Flagship watches

We list 91 Longines Flagship references. Case sizes run from 20.3 to 40 mm. The most common case materials are stainless steel (74), pink gold (3). Production years in our data span 2022.

Compare all Longines Flagship references

ReferenceModelSizeCaseDialMadeLimited
L4.774.3.21.7Flagship 35.6 Automatic Two Tone White Roman35.6 mmstainless steelwhite––
L4.799.4.57.6Flagship 35.6 Day Date Stainless Steel35.6 mmstainless steelblack––
L4.274.3.37.7Flagship 26 Automatic Two Tone Champagne Diamond26 mmstainless steelchampagne––
L4.774.3.27.7Flagship 35.6 Automatic Two Tone White Diamond35.6 mmstainless steelwhite––
L4.874.4.57.2Flagship 38.5 Black Diamond38.5 mmstainless steelblack––
L4.215.4.52.6Flagship 20 Quartz Stainless Steel Black20.3 mmstainless steelblack––
L4.215.4.72.6Flagship 20 Quartz Stainless Steel Silver20.3 mmstainless steelsilver––
L4.215.4.12.6Flagship 20 Quartz Stainless Steel White20.3 mmstainless steelwhite––
L4.216.4.52.6Flagship 25 Quartz Stainless Steel Black25 mmstainless steelblack––
L4.216.4.72.6Flagship 25 Quartz Stainless Steel Silver25 mmstainless steelsilver––
L4.216.4.12.6Flagship 25 Quartz Stainless Steel White25 mmstainless steelwhite––
L4.274.0.57.6Flagship 26 Automatic Diamond Bezel Black26 mmstainless steelblack––
L4.274.0.87.6Flagship 26 Automatic Diamond Bezel MOP26 mmstainless steelmother-of-pearl––
L4.274.8.21.2Flagship 26 Automatic Pink Gold26 mmpink goldwhite––
L4.274.8.27.2Flagship 26 Automatic Pink Gold Diamond26 mmpink goldwhite––
L4.274.4.52.6Flagship 26 Automatic Stainless Steel Black26 mmstainless steelblack––
L4.274.4.57.6Flagship 26 Automatic Stainless Steel Black Diamond26 mmstainless steelblack––
L4.274.4.96.6Flagship 26 Automatic Stainless Steel Blue26 mmstainless steelblue––
L4.274.4.92.6Flagship 26 Automatic Stainless Steel / Blue / Bracelet26 mmstainless steelblue––
L4.274.4.76.6Flagship 26 Automatic Stainless Steel Cream26 mmstainless steelbeige––
L4.274.4.87.6Flagship 26 Automatic Stainless Steel MOP Diamond26 mmstainless steelmother-of-pearl––
L4.274.4.72.6Flagship 26 Automatic Stainless Steel Silver26 mmstainless steelsilver––
L4.274.4.12.6Flagship 26 Automatic Stainless Steel White26 mmstainless steelwhite––
L4.274.4.27.6Flagship 26 Automatic Stainless Steel White Diamond26 mmstainless steelwhite––
L4.274.3.57.7Flagship 26 Automatic Two Tone Black Diamond26 mmstainless steelblack––
L4.274.3.32.7Flagship 26 Automatic Two Tone Champagne26 mmstainless steelchampagne––
L4.274.3.76.7Flagship 26 Automatic Two Tone Cream26 mmstainless steelbeige––
L4.274.3.07.7Flagship 26 Automatic Two Tone Cream Diamond26 mmstainless steelbeige––
L4.274.3.22.7Flagship 26 Automatic Two Tone White26 mmstainless steelwhite––
L4.274.3.27.7Flagship 26 Automatic Two Tone White Diamond26 mmstainless steelwhite––
L4.274.3.21.7Flagship 26 Automatic Two Tone White Roman26 mmstainless steelwhite––
L4.374.4.57.6Flagship 30 Stainless Steel / Black – Diamond / Bracelet30 mmstainless steelblack––
L4.374.4.92.6Flagship 30 Stainless Steel / Blue / Bracelet30 mmstainless steelblue2022–
L4.374.4.87.6Flagship 30 Stainless Steel / MOP / Bracelet30 mmstainless steelwhite––
L4.374.3.92.7Flagship 30 Stainless Steel – Pink Gold / White / Bracelet30 mm–white––
L4.374.3.99.7Flagship 30 Stainless Steel – Pink Gold / White – Diamond / Bracelet30 mm–white––
L4.374.3.91.7Flagship 30 Stainless Steel – Pink Gold / White – Roman / Bracelet30 mm–white––
L4.374.4.12.6Flagship 30 Stainless Steel / White / Bracelet30 mmstainless steelwhite––
L4.374.4.27.6Flagship 30 Stainless Steel / White – Diamond / Bracelet30 mmstainless steelwhite––
L4.374.4.21.6Flagship 30 Stainless Steel / White – Roman / Bracelet30 mmstainless steelwhite––
L4.374.3.37.7Flagship 30 Stainless Steel – Yellow Gold / Gilt – Diamond / Bracelet30 mm–champagne––
L4.374.3.27.7Flagship 30 Stainless Steel – Yellow Gold / White – Diamond / Bracelet30 mm–white––
L4.374.3.21.7Flagship 30 Stainless Steel – Yellow Gold / White – Roman / Bracelet30 mm–white––
L4.774.0.57.6Flagship 35.6 Automatic Diamond36 mmstainless steelblack––
L4.774.8.21.2Flagship 35.6 Automatic Pink Gold35.6 mmpink goldwhite––
L4.774.4.52.2Flagship 35.6 Automatic Stainless Steel Black35.6 mmstainless steelblack––
L4.774.4.57.6Flagship 35.6 Automatic Stainless Steel Black Diamond35.6 mmstainless steelblack––
L4.774.4.96.6Flagship 35.6 Automatic Stainless Steel Blue35.6 mmstainless steelblue––
L4.774.4.76.6Flagship 35.6 Automatic Stainless Steel Cream35.6 mmstainless steelbeige––
L4.774.4.72.2Flagship 35.6 Automatic Stainless Steel Silver35.6 mmstainless steelsilver––
L4.774.4.12.6Flagship 35.6 Automatic Stainless Steel White35.6 mmstainless steelwhite––
L4.774.4.27.2Flagship 35.6 Automatic Stainless Steel White Diamond35.6 mmstainless steelwhite––
L4.774.3.57.7Flagship 35.6 Automatic Two Tone Black Diamond35.6 mmstainless steelblack––
L4.774.3.32.7Flagship 35.6 Automatic Two Tone Champagne35.6 mmstainless steelchampagne––
L4.774.3.37.7Flagship 35.6 Automatic Two Tone Champagne Diamond35.6 mmstainless steelchampagne––
L4.774.3.76.7Flagship 35.6 Automatic Two Tone Cream35.6 mmstainless steelbeige––
L4.774.3.07.7Flagship 35.6 Automatic Two Tone Cream Diamond35.6 mmstainless steelbeige––
L4.774.3.22.7Flagship 35.6 Automatic Two Tone White35.6 mmstainless steelwhite––
L4.799.3.32.7Flagship 35.6 Day Date Two Tone35.6 mmstainless steelchampagne––
L4.716.4.72.6Flagship 35.6 Quartz36 mmstainless steelsilver––
L4.874.4.52.2Flagship 38.5 Black38.5 mmstainless steelblack––
L4.874.4.52.6Flagship 38.5 Black / Bracelet38.5 mmstainless steelblack––
L4.874.4.57.6Flagship 38.5 Black Diamond / Bracelet38.5 mmstainless steelblack––
L4.874.4.96.6Flagship 38.5 Blue / Bracelet38.5 mmstainless steelblue––
L4.899.4.21.2Flagship 38.5 Day Date Stainless Steel / White Roman / Strap38.5 mmstainless steelwhite––
L4.874.4.72.2Flagship 38.5 Silver38.5 mmstainless steelsilver––
L4.874.4.72.6Flagship 38.5 Silver / Bracelet38.5 mmstainless steelsilver––
L4.874.3.21.7Flagship 38.5 Stainless Steel / Yellow Gold / White-Roman / Bracelet38.5 mm–white––
L4.874.3.32.7Flagship 38.5 Two Tone / Gold38.5 mmstainless steelchampagne––
L4.874.3.37.7Flagship 38.5 Two Tone / Gold Diamond38.5 mmstainless steelchampagne––
L4.874.3.22.7Flagship 38.5 Two Tone / White38.5 mmstainless steelwhite––
L4.874.4.12.2Flagship 38.5 White38.5 mmstainless steelwhite––
L4.874.4.12.6Flagship 38.5 White / Bracelet38.5 mmstainless steelwhite––
L4.984.4.57.6Flagship 40 Stainless Steel / Black – Diamond / Bracelet40 mmstainless steelblack––
L4.984.4.92.6Flagship 40 Stainless Steel / Blue / Bracelet40 mmstainless steelblue––
L4.984.3.92.7Flagship 40 Stainless Steel – Pink Gold / White / Bracelet40 mm–white––
L4.984.3.99.7Flagship 40 Stainless Steel – Pink Gold / White – Diamond / Bracelet40 mm–white––
L4.984.4.72.6Flagship 40 Stainless Steel / Silver / Bracelet40 mmstainless steelsilver––
L4.984.4.12.6Flagship 40 Stainless Steel / White / Bracelet40 mmstainless steelwhite––
L4.984.4.21.6Flagship 40 Stainless Steel / White – Roman / Bracelet40 mmstainless steelwhite––
L4.984.3.32.7Flagship 40 Stainless Steel – Yellow Gold / Gilt / Bracelet40 mm–champagne––
L4.984.3.37.7Flagship 40 Stainless Steel – Yellow Gold / Gilt – Diamond / Bracelet40 mm–champagne––
L4.984.3.22.7Flagship 40 Stainless Steel – Yellow Gold / White / Bracelet40 mm–white––
L4.984.3.27.7Flagship 40 Stainless Steel – Yellow Gold / White – Diamond / Bracelet40 mm–white––
L4.984.3.21.7Flagship 40 Stainless Steel – Yellow Gold / White – Roman / Bracelet40 mm–white––
L4.796.4.78.2Flagship Chronograph40 mmstainless steelsilver––
L4.803.4.57.6Flagship Chronograph Black Diamond39 mmstainless steelblack––
L4.803.4.72.6Flagship Chronograph Silver39 mmstainless steelsilver––
L4.803.3.32.7Flagship Chronograph Two Tone39 mmstainless steelchampagne––
L4.803.3.37.7Flagship Chronograph Two Tone Diamond39 mmstainless steelchampagne––
L4.803.3.22.7Flagship Chronograph Two Tone White39 mmstainless steelwhite––

Current Longines Flagship listings on eBay

We earn a commission if you buy through eBay links on this page. Asking prices on eBay, not sale prices. Check condition, papers and seller feedback on each listing.

All Longines Flagship watches on eBay